Astrid M. Fünderich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Astrid Margarethe Fünderich

Born

Friday, 27 September 1963

Actress Filmography

Irgendwann ist auch mal gut Dr. Liebwitz 2020
Bettys Diagnose Sabine Maus 2015
SOKO Stuttgart Martina Seiffert, Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert / Martina Seiffert, Martina Seiffert / Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert, Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert 2009
Notruf Hafenkante Angelika Brandhus 2007
Here Comes Kalle Patricia Schmitz 2006
Die Familienanwältin Gisela Spengler 2006
Crazy Partners Polizeipsychologin 2005
SOKO Wismar Ute Raschke 2004
Cologne P.D. Claudia Köhn 2003
Pfarrer Braun Sandra Herrgesell 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Irgendwann ist auch mal gut Dr. Liebwitz 2020
Bettys Diagnose Sabine Maus 2015
SOKO Stuttgart Martina Seiffert, Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert / Martina Seiffert, Martina Seiffert / Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert, Erste Kriminalhauptkommissarin Martina Seiffert 2009
Notruf Hafenkante Angelika Brandhus 2007
Here Comes Kalle Patricia Schmitz 2006
Die Familienanwältin Gisela Spengler 2006
Crazy Partners Polizeipsychologin 2005
SOKO Wismar Ute Raschke 2004
Cologne P.D. Claudia Köhn 2003
Pfarrer Braun Sandra Herrgesell 2003
SOKO Kitzbühel Nathalie Spindler 2001
Bei aller Liebe Maria Koch 2000
In aller Freundschaft Katja Marquardt, Iris Naumann 1998
Zerschmetterte Träume - Eine Liebe in Fesseln 1998
Der letzte Zeuge Ellen Nyberg 1998
Die Cleveren Eva Glaser 1998
Einsatz Hamburg Süd Monika Baade 1997
Coast Guard Liv Osterhus 1997
The First Semester 1997
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Dr. Hybner, Frau Dahlen, Lea van Kerkhoven 1996
Sperling Nicole Caspari 1996
Balko Isabell 1995
Jede Menge Leben Jeanette Kraemer 1995
Wilsberg Maria Landwein 1995
In the Name of the Law Maria Böhme 1994
Wolff's Turf Sabine Breitenbach 1992
Der Fahnder Dr. Katharina Winkler 1984
A Case for Two Dr. Rebecca Tschorn, Claudia Schroeder, Vanessa Siebel 1981
SOKO 5113 Cordula Bosch, Corinna Hübner, Margitta Danninger, Ruth Kaufmann 1978
The Old Fox Liane Hartwich 1977
Police Call 110 Dr. Ulla Müller-Bertram 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙