Aurore Broutin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Aurore Corinne Dominique Broutin

Born

Thursday, 18 November 1982

Actress Filmography

Summer of 85 L'éducatrice / The Educator 2020
Night Shift La psychologue 2020
Marianne Caroline Daugeron 2019
The Traveller Aline Mercier 2019
White as Snow Muriel 2019
Lola & Her Brothers La femme qui divorce 2018
The Apparition Cécile 2018
Kiss Me! Stagiaire phobique des enfants 2017
Jailbirds Safia Dakro 2016
A Decent Man Hôtesse intérim (scenes deleted) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Summer of 85 L'éducatrice / The Educator 2020
Night Shift La psychologue 2020
Marianne Caroline Daugeron 2019
The Traveller Aline Mercier 2019
White as Snow Muriel 2019
Lola & Her Brothers La femme qui divorce 2018
The Apparition Cécile 2018
Kiss Me! Stagiaire phobique des enfants 2017
Jailbirds Safia Dakro 2016
A Decent Man Hôtesse intérim (scenes deleted) 2016
The First, the Last Esther 2016
Standing Tall La mère en colère 2015
Young Tiger Patricia 2015
My Friend Victoria La cafetière 2014
Une histoire banale La fille agressée dans la rue 2014
Memories Serveuse café soir 2014
Week-ends Femme au supermarché 2014
You'll Be a Man La serveuse en bord de mer 2013
Augustine La malade illuminée 2012
Camille Rewinds L'infirmière 2012
Superstar Employée mairie 2012
Quand je serai petit La vendeuse de bijoux 2012
Henaut President Florence Hénaut 2012
Outside Satan La routarde 2011
Les vivants et les morts Monique Pignard 2010
Our Day Will Come La mariée 2010
Spiral Madame Rénier 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙