Ava Kolker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Ava Kolker is an American child actress, who is best known for her roles on television, such as Ava Morgenstern on Girl Meets World and Olive Rozalski on Sydney to the Max.

Ava Kolker is an American child actress, who is best known for her roles on television, such as Ava Morgenstern on Girl Meets World and Olive Rozalski on Sydney to the Max.

Birth Name

Ava Grace Kolker

Born

Tuesday, 05 December 2006

Actress Filmography

Peter Pan, Land of Forever Tinkerbell 7409
How I Met Your Father Rivka 2022
Disney's Magic Bake-Off Self 2021
Disney Channel Epic Holiday Showdown Self 2020
Disney Channel Halloween House Party Various 2020
Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Wooden Bear 1 / Wooden Bear 1 (voice) 2019
Sydney to the Max Olive Rozalski 2019
A Fairy's Game Aeloo 2018
Insidious: The Last Key Young Elise Rainier 2018
White Famous Maddie 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Peter Pan, Land of Forever Tinkerbell 7409
How I Met Your Father Rivka 2022
Disney's Magic Bake-Off Self 2021
Disney Channel Epic Holiday Showdown Self 2020
Disney Channel Halloween House Party Various 2020
Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Wooden Bear 1 / Wooden Bear 1 (voice) 2019
Sydney to the Max Olive Rozalski 2019
A Fairy's Game Aeloo 2018
Insidious: The Last Key Young Elise Rainier 2018
White Famous Maddie 2017
The Axe Murders of Villisca Ingrid 2016
Sister Cities Young Austin 2016
Message from the King Boot 2016
Black-ish Little Girl 2014
Miss Meadows Heather 2014
Girl Meets World Ava Morgenstern 2014
The Trials of Cate McCall Augie 2013
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 12 Year Old Robin 2013
Dads Little Girl 2013
Sam & Cat Romy 2013
Scary Movie V Lily 2013
Golden Winter Marybeth Geitzen 2012
American Horror Story Three Year Old Girl 2011
TinaQ's Celebrity Interviews Self 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙