Axelle Axell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Anita Katarina H.M. Axelle

Born

Saturday, 09 October 1937

Actress Filmography

Rebecka Martinsson Äldre kvinna 2017
Heaven on Earth Florence 2015
Gustafsson 3 tr Signhild 2011
As It Is in Heaven Florence 2004
The Guy in the Grave Next Door Desirée's Mother 2002
Beck Receptionist 1997
Sommaren Iris 1995
Kalabaliken i Bender 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rebecka Martinsson Äldre kvinna 2017
Heaven on Earth Florence 2015
Gustafsson 3 tr Signhild 2011
As It Is in Heaven Florence 2004
The Guy in the Grave Next Door Desirée's Mother 2002
Beck Receptionist 1997
Sommaren Iris 1995
Kalabaliken i Bender 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙