Azure Parsons

Actor
57
Azure Parsons is an American actress.

Azure Parsons is an American actress.

Birth Name

Azure Dawn Parsons

Born

Friday, 05 October 1984

Links

Actress Filmography

The Astronaut Wives Club Annie Glenn 2015
Dark Places 2015
Salem Gloriana Embry, Gloriana 2014
True Detective Charmaine Boudreaux 2014
Paradise Charlie 2013
2 Guns Waitress Maggie 2013
Poe Gillette Alexander 2012
Red Clover Deputy Petterson 2012
Kart Driver Pauline 2011
Death Valley Aurora, Vamp Nurse, Young Nurse / Vamp Nurse 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Astronaut Wives Club Annie Glenn 2015
Dark Places 2015
Salem Gloriana Embry, Gloriana 2014
True Detective Charmaine Boudreaux 2014
Paradise Charlie 2013
2 Guns Waitress Maggie 2013
Poe Gillette Alexander 2012
Red Clover Deputy Petterson 2012
Kart Driver Pauline 2011
Death Valley Aurora, Vamp Nurse, Young Nurse / Vamp Nurse 2011
Samuel Bleak Margo 2011
BlackBoxTV Melanie 2010
Castle Ginny 2009
For One Night Lily Dubois (as Azure Dawn) 2006
Elvis Actress 2005
Locusts Stacy (as Azure Dawn) 2005
Heart of the Storm Hayley Broadbeck (as Azure Dawn) 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙