B.F. Blinn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Benjamin Franklin Blinn

Born

Wednesday, 03 April 1872

Died

Monday, 28 April 1941

Actor Filmography

Smartest Girl in Town Wedding Witness 1936
Fury Juror 1936
One New York Night Dr. Weiss 1935
Gambling Lady Gambler 1934
Let's Fall in Love Party Guest 1933
Gabriel Over the White House Politician 1933
Dishonored Gambler with Glasses 1931
Sunny Party Guest 1930
Stop, Look and Listen The Mayor 1926
The Kid His Assistant 1921
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Smartest Girl in Town Wedding Witness 1936
Fury Juror 1936
One New York Night Dr. Weiss 1935
Gambling Lady Gambler 1934
Let's Fall in Love Party Guest 1933
Gabriel Over the White House Politician 1933
Dishonored Gambler with Glasses 1931
Sunny Party Guest 1930
Stop, Look and Listen The Mayor 1926
The Kid His Assistant 1921
Common Sense Reggie's Father (as B.F. Blinn) / Reggie's Father 1920
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙