Bailey Chase

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 68
Bailey Chase is an American stage and television actor.

Bailey Chase is an American stage and television actor.

Birth Name

Bailey Chase Luetgert

Born

Monday, 01 May 1972

Links

Actor Filmography

Far More Rick McAllister 2021
Thumb Runner Sensei 2020
Walk. Ride. Rodeo. Cory Snyder 2019
Shoelaces for Christmas Spencer Miller 2018
The Rookie DEA Agent Michael Banks 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
S.W.A.T. Owen 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Caleb Boorman 2017
SEAL Team Eddie Guzman 2017
Twin Peaks Detective Don Harrison 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Far More Rick McAllister 2021
Thumb Runner Sensei 2020
Walk. Ride. Rodeo. Cory Snyder 2019
Shoelaces for Christmas Spencer Miller 2018
The Rookie DEA Agent Michael Banks 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
S.W.A.T. Owen 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Caleb Boorman 2017
SEAL Team Eddie Guzman 2017
Twin Peaks Detective Don Harrison 2017
24: Legacy Thomas Locke 2016
No Beast So Fierce Charlie Sundstrom 2016
Six Vince Delano 2016
Queen of the South Eddie Brucks 2016
Batman v Superman: Dawn Of Justice Python Team Leader 2016
Lucifer Grey Cooper 2016
Sex, Death And Bowling Rick McAllister 2015
The Boy Next Door Benny 2015
Chicago P.D. David Lang 2014
Drinking with the Stars Himself - Guest 2014
Summoned Detective Michael Lyons 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Longmire Branch Connally 2012
Awake David Walker 2012
Grimm Lucien Petrovitch 2011
Dark Metropolis Aiden Pryme 2010
Miami Medical Rick Deleo 2010
White Collar Bryan McKenzie 2009
The Chronicles of Hollow Earth: The Next Race Aiden Pryme 2009
Castle Will Sorenson 2009
Crossing Over Border Patrol Agent Farrell 2009
Damages Sean Everett 2007
Saving Grace Butch Ada 2007
Watch Over Me Steve 2006
Ugly Betty Becks Scott 2006
Criminal Minds James Colby Baylor / Jason Clark Battle, James Colby Baylor, Battle 2005
Cold Case Roy W. Dunn 2003
Las Vegas Jake Porter 2003
Rats Johnny Falls 2003
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Marty 'The Meat Machine' Mayron 2000
The Stray Keith 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Lincoln Haver 1999
Undressed Steve 1999
Charmed Alec 1998
V.I.P. James Gilroy 1998
Hot Line Jake 1998
Billboard Dad Brad Thomas (as Bailey Luetgert) 1998
The Truth About Juliet Dirk (as Bailey Luetgert) 1998
USA High Hunky Delivery Guy 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Graham Miller 1997
Pacific Blue Zach 1996
JAG PO James Elling 1995
The Drew Carey Show Mark (as Baily Luetgert) 1995
Sweet Valley High Christian Gorman 1994
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Zach Newton 1993
Step by Step Scott 1991
Baywatch Dave 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙