Bailey Gaddis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Bailey Rochelle Gaddis

Born

Sunday, 01 May 1988

Actress Filmography

Windsor Drive Lexie 2015
The Mummy Resurrected Ronnie 2014
Theatre of the Deranged II Bee (segment "Unmimely Demise") 2013
La Hacienda Megan 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Windsor Drive Lexie 2015
The Mummy Resurrected Ronnie 2014
Theatre of the Deranged II Bee (segment "Unmimely Demise") 2013
La Hacienda Megan 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙