Bárbara Rey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

María Margarita García García

Born

Thursday, 02 February 1950

Actress Filmography

Barefoot in the Kitchen (archive footage) 2013
Cuéntame Self 2001
...And Give Us Our Daily Sex Verónica 1979
Dirty World Nadia 1978
Piccole labbra Christa 1978
Triangle of Lust Silvia 1978
Virilidad a la española Nati 1977
Curro Jiménez Elisa (as Barbara Rey) 1976
La muerte ronda a Mónica Eva 1976
The Night of the Sorcerers Agnes - Female Vampire (as Barbara King) 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Barefoot in the Kitchen (archive footage) 2013
Cuéntame Self 2001
...And Give Us Our Daily Sex Verónica 1979
Dirty World Nadia 1978
Piccole labbra Christa 1978
Triangle of Lust Silvia 1978
Virilidad a la española Nati 1977
Curro Jiménez Elisa (as Barbara Rey) 1976
La muerte ronda a Mónica Eva 1976
The Night of the Sorcerers Agnes - Female Vampire (as Barbara King) 1974
The Ghost Galleon Noemi 1974
The Loreley's Grasp Lorelei's Assistant (uncredited) 1974
El amor empieza a medianoche Mujer de Arana 1974
Onofre Marta 1974
The Girl from the Red Cabaret Grace 1973
Counselor at Crime 1973
La llamaban la madrina Agent B-52 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙