Barry McGuigan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Finbar Patrick McGuigan

Born

Tuesday, 28 February 1961

Actor Filmography

The Mavericks Himself - Former World Featherweight Champion 2016
The Podge and Rodge Show Himself 2006
The Contender Himself - Team UK Coach 2005
Tubridy Tonight Himself 2004
Hell's Kitchen Himself - Contestant 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Contestant 2004
Loose Women Himself 1999
They Think It's All Over Himself 1995
The Mrs. Merton Show Himself 1995
Shooting Stars Himself 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mavericks Himself - Former World Featherweight Champion 2016
The Podge and Rodge Show Himself 2006
The Contender Himself - Team UK Coach 2005
Tubridy Tonight Himself 2004
Hell's Kitchen Himself - Contestant 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Contestant 2004
Loose Women Himself 1999
They Think It's All Over Himself 1995
The Mrs. Merton Show Himself 1995
Shooting Stars Himself 1993
Gladiators Himself - Competitor 1992
GamesMaster Himself 1992
Noel's House Party Himself 1991
The Word 1990
You Bet! Himself 1988
Billy Connolly: An Audience with Billy Connolly Audience - Himself 1985
Surprise Surprise! Himself 1984
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙