Bates Wilder

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Christopher Bates Wilder

Born

Saturday, 14 October 1961

Actor Filmography

The Last Son Coleman 2021
Black Friday Chris Father 2021
Kevin Can F**k Himself Greg 2021
The Unholy Geary 2021
Blood and Money Night Guard 2020
The Great War Captain William Rivers / Capt. William Rivers 2019
Tater Tot & Patton Erwin 2019
The Society Will's Father 2019
Long Lost Daughter Derek Rhodes 2018
Castle Rock Cop #2, Donny the Barman 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Son Coleman 2021
Black Friday Chris Father 2021
Kevin Can F**k Himself Greg 2021
The Unholy Geary 2021
Blood and Money Night Guard 2020
The Great War Captain William Rivers / Capt. William Rivers 2019
Tater Tot & Patton Erwin 2019
The Society Will's Father 2019
Long Lost Daughter Derek Rhodes 2018
Castle Rock Cop #2, Donny the Barman 2018
American Woman Detective O'Brien 2018
Stronger Chelmsford Cop 2017
Detroit State Police Sergeant 2017
Tumbledown Metal Head 2016
Joy Todd 2015
The Spirit of Christmas Sheriff Bell / Sheriff Noah Bell 2015
Black Mass Agent James 2015
The Forger Martin 2014
Self Absorbed Adam's Dad 2014
Sins of the Preacher George Wilder 2013
Dust of War General Chizum 2013
A Deadly Obsession Olsen 2012
Locked In Mechanic 2010
The Mulberry Tree Stevie 2010
Shutter Island Ward C Guard 2010
Hachi: A Dog's Tale Harry Pinow 2009
The Maiden Heist Warehouse Foreman 2009
Don McKay Officer Tierney 2009
What Doesn't Kill You Doctor 2008
Underdog Cop 2007
Black Irish Officer Cowen 2007
The Replacement Child Darryl 2007
Brotherhood Jimmy Martinson 2006
The Legend of Lucy Keyes Deputy Officer 2006
Long Distance Agent Turner 2005
Beacon Hill Marty Brennan 2004
Mystic River Loud Mouth Cop 2003
Original Sins FBI Agent 1995
Claude Cop #1 1992
Against the Law Smith 1990
The Kennedys of Massachusetts Classmate 1990
Sir Drone Bizz 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙