Bea Arthur

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37
Beatrice Arthur was an American actress and comedian.

Beatrice Arthur was an American actress and comedian.

Birth Name

Bernice Frankel

Born

Saturday, 13 May 1922

Died

Saturday, 25 April 2009

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 20 of 20 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙