Bea Segura

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Beatriz Segura i Folch

Born

Saturday, 22 March 1975

Actress Filmography

Malasaña 32 Candela Olmedo / Candela 2020
La caza. Monteperdido Raquel Mur 2019
What the Future Holds Teresa 2018
Six Wives with Lucy Worsley Maria De Salinas 2016
Habitaciones cerradas Violeta Lax (Violín) 2015
Age of Kill Dita 2015
SunTrap Captain Carmelita 2015
Cites Blanca 2015
Painless Magdalena 2012
Tornarem Lola 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Malasaña 32 Candela Olmedo / Candela 2020
La caza. Monteperdido Raquel Mur 2019
What the Future Holds Teresa 2018
Six Wives with Lucy Worsley Maria De Salinas 2016
Habitaciones cerradas Violeta Lax (Violín) 2015
Age of Kill Dita 2015
SunTrap Captain Carmelita 2015
Cites Blanca 2015
Painless Magdalena 2012
Tornarem Lola 2012
Hierro Laura 2009
Skizo Susana (as Beatriz Segura) 2006
Salvador (Puig Antich) Montse Puig 2006
Los Serrano Gloria (as Beatriz Segura) 2003
Dama De Porto Pim María 2001
El Cor de la Ciutat Laura Peris, Laura Peris (archive footage) 2000
Hospital Central Mónica de la Fuente (as Beatriz Segura) 2000
7 vidas Rocío 1999
Al salir de clase Claudia Salas, Claudia Salas (as Beatriz Segura) 1997
Casualty Maria Randall 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙