Béatrice Dalle

From "Domain"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Béatrice Dalle is a French actress.

Béatrice Dalle is a French actress.

Birth Name

Beatrice Cabarrou

Born

Saturday, 19 December 1964

Actress Filmography

Love Is Better Than Life Béa, the devil's lawyer / L'avocate du diable 2022
La vertu des impondérables La patronne du café / Béatrice, la patronne du café 2020
Disclaimer 2019
Lux Æterna Béatrice / Béatrice Dalle 2019
My Guy Jo / Annick 2018
The Happy Prince Café-Concert Manager / Café Concert Manager 2018
Everyone's Life Clémentine 2017
Malaterra Suzanne Leroy 2015
Call My Agent! Béatrice Dalle 2015
Capitain Marleau Alice Le Drouin 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Love Is Better Than Life Béa, the devil's lawyer / L'avocate du diable 2022
La vertu des impondérables La patronne du café / Béatrice, la patronne du café 2020
Disclaimer 2019
Lux Æterna Béatrice / Béatrice Dalle 2019
My Guy Jo / Annick 2018
The Happy Prince Café-Concert Manager / Café Concert Manager 2018
Everyone's Life Clémentine 2017
Malaterra Suzanne Leroy 2015
Call My Agent! Béatrice Dalle 2015
Capitain Marleau Alice Le Drouin 2014
ABCs of Death 2 The Grandmother (segment "X") / The Grandmother (Segment "Xylophone") 2014
Rosenn 2014
Among the Living Jeanne Faucheur 2014
Meine Schwestern Mildred 2014
You and the Night Madame La Commissaire / Female commissioner 2013
Le renard jaune Béatrice (Brigitte) 2013
Michael H. Profession: Director Herself / Self 2013
L'étoile du jour Zohra 2012
Punk Teresa 2012
Bye Bye Blondie Gloria 2012
Livid La mère de Lucie 2011
Our Paradise Anna 2011
Jimmy Rivière Gina 2011
Domain Nadia / Pierre's aunt 2009
God's Offices Milena 2008
New Wave Anna 2008
Inside La femme 2007
Crime Insiders Béatrice / Béa 2007
In Your Dreams Ava 2005
The Intruder La reine de l'hémisphère nord 2005
Clean Elena 2004
Process 2004
Bab el shams Catherine 2004
Time of the Wolf Lise Brandt 2003
Tamala 2010: A Punk Cat in Space Tatla the Machine God (Voice) / Tatla the Machine God 2002
H Story The actress 2001
Trouble Every Day Coré 2001
Toni Marie 1999
To the Limit Elena 1997
Clubbed to Death (Lola) Saida 1997
The Blackout Annie 1 / Annie 1997
Désiré Madeleine 1996
Six Days, Six Nights Elsa / Alice's sister 1994
I Can't Sleep Mona 1994
Eurotrash Self 1993
La fille de l'air Brigitte 1992
La belle histoire Odona 1992
Night on Earth Blind Woman / Blind Woman (segment "Paris") 1991
A Woman's Revenge Suzy 1990
Chimère Alice 1989
The Witches' Sabbath Maddalena 1988
Betty Blue Betty 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙