Beatrice Mancini

Actor
46
Beatrice Mancini was an Italian actress. She starred in the 1941 film Blood Wedding.

Beatrice Mancini was an Italian actress. She starred in the 1941 film Blood Wedding.

Birth Name

Bice Mancinotti

Born

Friday, 07 December 1917

Died

Sunday, 01 March 1987

Actress Filmography

Mia Madre Livia 2015
Love and Troubles Secunda suor sul treno 1958
Folgore Division Teresa Bardi 1955
Stranger on the Prowl 1952
Luciano Serra, Pilot La fidanzata di Aldo (as Bice Mancinotti) 1938
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mia Madre Livia 2015
Love and Troubles Secunda suor sul treno 1958
Folgore Division Teresa Bardi 1955
Stranger on the Prowl 1952
Luciano Serra, Pilot La fidanzata di Aldo (as Bice Mancinotti) 1938
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙