Beatrix Potter

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Helen Beatrix Potter

Born

Saturday, 28 July 1866

Died

Wednesday, 22 December 1943

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙