Ben Newmark

Executive Producer · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Benjamin T. Newmark

Born

Tuesday, 21 April 1981

Actor Filmography

Iron Man Reporter 2008
West Bank Story David 2005
The Division Rob Johnson 2001
Will & Grace Ben 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Iron Man Reporter 2008
West Bank Story David 2005
The Division Rob Johnson 2001
Will & Grace Ben 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙