Benjamin Stoloff

Director · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 32
Benjamin Stoloff was an American film director and producer. He began his career as a short film comedy director and gradually moved into feature film directing and production later in his career.

Benjamin Stoloff was an American film director and producer. He began his career as a short film comedy director and gradually moved into feature film directing and production later in his career.

Birth Name

Benjamin W. Stoloff

Born

Sunday, 06 October 1895

Died

Thursday, 08 September 1960

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙