Beppe Chierici

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Giuseppe Chierici

Born

Tuesday, 20 April 1937

Actor Filmography

DOC - Nelle tue mani Vittorio Beltrame 2020
The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily Théophile 2019
We Believed Monsieur Hebert, poliziotto / Monsieur Hebert, a policeman 2010
Il commissario De Luca 2008
Io ti assolvo 2008
La Commune Palmiro Pertini (as Beppe Clerici) 2007
The Duchess of Langeais L'alcade 2007
Paid Max 2006
French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever Giuseppe, le capitaine (as Beppe Clerici) 2006
Frank Riva Claude Lupo 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

DOC - Nelle tue mani Vittorio Beltrame 2020
The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily Théophile 2019
We Believed Monsieur Hebert, poliziotto / Monsieur Hebert, a policeman 2010
Il commissario De Luca 2008
Io ti assolvo 2008
La Commune Palmiro Pertini (as Beppe Clerici) 2007
The Duchess of Langeais L'alcade 2007
Paid Max 2006
French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever Giuseppe, le capitaine (as Beppe Clerici) 2006
Frank Riva Claude Lupo 2003
Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar Trolleybus (as Beppe Clerici) 1999
Flight of the Innocent Don Silvio 1992
The Sparrow's Fluttering Parroco 1988
L'etudiante L'appariteur 1988
Treasure Island in Outer Space Hispaniola Crewman, Hispaniola Crewman (credit only) 1987
Il camorrista Il direttore del carcere 1986
Woman of Wonders 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙