Bernadette Chirac

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Bernadette Chodron de Courcel

Born

Thursday, 18 May 1933

Acting Filmography

Chirac Herself (archive footage) 2006
Dans la peau de Jacques Chirac Herself (archive footage) 2006
Paris à tout prix, dans les coulisses d'une élection Herself 2001
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Chirac Herself (archive footage) 2006
Dans la peau de Jacques Chirac Herself (archive footage) 2006
Paris à tout prix, dans les coulisses d'une élection Herself 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙