Bernadette Lange

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Bernadette Thérèse David

Born

Saturday, 21 April 1923

Died

Sunday, 15 January 1978

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙