Bernard McEveety

Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 38
Bernard E. McEveety, Jr. was an American film and television director.

Bernard E. McEveety, Jr. was an American film and television director.

Birth Name

Bernard Edward McEveety

Born

Tuesday, 13 May 1924

Died

Monday, 02 February 2004

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙