Bernie Orenstein

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Bernard Orenstein

Born

Thursday, 05 February 1931

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
Sanford and Son Stan Taylor, TV Voice 1972
The New Dick Van Dyke Show Allergist, George Spencer, Man #2, Professor Hunt 1971
That Girl Better, Poker Player #2 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
Sanford and Son Stan Taylor, TV Voice 1972
The New Dick Van Dyke Show Allergist, George Spencer, Man #2, Professor Hunt 1971
That Girl Better, Poker Player #2 1966

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙