Bert Bertram

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Arthur Bertram

Born

Monday, 25 December 1893

Died

Thursday, 31 October 1991

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙