Bert Matias

Actor
52

Birth Name

Lamberto I. Matias

Born

Tuesday, 06 July 1937

Actor Filmography

Desolate Store clerk 2019
Dark, Deadly & Dreadful Grandfather Chen (Room 731) 2018
Tokyo Trial Colonel Delfin Jaranillo 2018
Tokyo Trial Colonel Delfin Jaranillo 2016
Better Things Really Older Guy Next to Sam 2016
Dig Two Graves Ching Ling Foo 2014
Not Dead Yet Frank 2009
Fred Claus Eskimo 2007
Let's Go to Prison Korean Pharmacist 2006
Cup Of My Blood Delivery Man 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Desolate Store clerk 2019
Dark, Deadly & Dreadful Grandfather Chen (Room 731) 2018
Tokyo Trial Colonel Delfin Jaranillo 2018
Tokyo Trial Colonel Delfin Jaranillo 2016
Better Things Really Older Guy Next to Sam 2016
Dig Two Graves Ching Ling Foo 2014
Not Dead Yet Frank 2009
Fred Claus Eskimo 2007
Let's Go to Prison Korean Pharmacist 2006
Cup Of My Blood Delivery Man 2005
Renegade Force Coroner 1998
Book of Swords Master Monk 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙