Bertrand Javal

Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Bertrand Lancrey-Javal

Born

Sunday, 21 November 1926

Died

Sunday, 20 December 1987

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙