Betty Berr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Anna Betty Maud Berrebi

Born

Tuesday, 01 August 1944

Died

Friday, 03 September 2021

Actress Filmography

Would I Lie to You? 1997
Counterstrike 1990
No Man's Land Mali 1985
Canta Gitano Une Tzigane 1982
Asphalt Femme témoin carambolage 1981
Médecins de nuit La photographe 1978
Love at the Top Sylvie 1974
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Mme Laundry 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Would I Lie to You? 1997
Counterstrike 1990
No Man's Land Mali 1985
Canta Gitano Une Tzigane 1982
Asphalt Femme témoin carambolage 1981
Médecins de nuit La photographe 1978
Love at the Top Sylvie 1974
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Mme Laundry 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙