Bianca Nappi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Biancarosa Nappi

Born

Friday, 12 January 1979

Actress Filmography

House of Gucci Clerk 2021
Vivi e lascia vivere Rosa 2020
Midday Demons Pia 2018
SKAM Italia Ginecologa 2018
Taranta on the road Teresa 2017
La mia famiglia a soqquadro Anna 2017
Pecore in erba Sorella Leonardo 2015
Short Skin Daniela 2015
Midday Demons Pia 2014
Gomorrah Funzionaria Polizia 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

House of Gucci Clerk 2021
Vivi e lascia vivere Rosa 2020
Midday Demons Pia 2018
SKAM Italia Ginecologa 2018
Taranta on the road Teresa 2017
La mia famiglia a soqquadro Anna 2017
Pecore in erba Sorella Leonardo 2015
Short Skin Daniela 2015
Midday Demons Pia 2014
Gomorrah Funzionaria Polizia 2014
La Santa Suor Rosaria 2013
A Magnificent Haunting Mina 2012
Loose Cannons Elena - Tommaso's sister / Elena 2010
A Perfect Day Trentina 2008
Faith: Pope John Paul II Vittoria 2005
Solino Self 2002
In Love and War Dolores 2001
Distretto di polizia Anita 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙