Bill Allen

Actor · Executive Producer
58
William Lawrence "Bill" Allen is an American film and television actor.

William Lawrence "Bill" Allen is an American film and television actor.

Birth Name

William Lawrence Allen

Born

Wednesday, 07 November 1962

Actor Filmography

Heroes Of Dirt Tim Cooper 2015
Hairy Bikers Himself 2011
The Vigilante Jonny Rivers (as William Lawrence Allen) 2010
My One And Only Medic (as William Lawrence Allen) 2009
Tosh.0 Self 2009
Brothers Cop #3 (as William L. Allen) 2009
Felon Drunk Driver (as William Allen) 2008
Breaking Bad Scientist (as William Allen) 2008
A West Texas Children's Story Cassie's Father (as William Lawrence Allen) 2007
The Astronaut Farmer Reporter #2 (as William Lawrence Allen) 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Heroes Of Dirt Tim Cooper 2015
Hairy Bikers Himself 2011
The Vigilante Jonny Rivers (as William Lawrence Allen) 2010
My One And Only Medic (as William Lawrence Allen) 2009
Tosh.0 Self 2009
Brothers Cop #3 (as William L. Allen) 2009
Felon Drunk Driver (as William Allen) 2008
Breaking Bad Scientist (as William Allen) 2008
A West Texas Children's Story Cassie's Father (as William Lawrence Allen) 2007
The Astronaut Farmer Reporter #2 (as William Lawrence Allen) 2007
Wildfire Clerk (as William Lawrence Allen) 2005
Wishbone's Dog Days of the West William Porter (O. Henry) (as William Lawrence Allen) 1998
The Lazarus Man Union Lieutenant 1996
Sioux City Dan Larkin 1994
Dangerous Touch Slim (as William Lawrence Allen) 1994
Do or Die Fiddle player 1991
Born on the Fourth of July Himself 1990
Alien Nation Ruthra 1989
A Stoning in Fulham County Roy 1988
China Beach Blevins 1988
Ohara Terry 1987
Outlaws Mark 1986
Rad Christopher "Cru" Jones 1986
Amazing Stories Cliff Ratte 1985
Streamers Lt. Townsend 1983
Family Ties Roger Sloate 1982
Hotel Alex Petrovsky 1982
Hill Street Blues Sandy Dayas 1981
Nightkill Porter #1 1980
Assault in Paradise Carson the Butler 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙