Bill Blunden

Editor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 34
Bill Blunden, was a British television and film editor..

Bill Blunden, was a British television and film editor..

Birth Name

Thomas William Blunden

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1935

Died

Wednesday, 03 January 2018

Producer Filmography

1994 Emmy Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production Nominated
1980 Emmy Outstanding Film Editing for a Limited Series or a Special Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙