Bill Callahan

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

William Rahr Callahan

Born

Friday, 03 June 1966

Actor Filmography

Other Music Self 2020
Animals. Narrator 2016
Apocalypse: A Bill Callahan Tour Film Self 2012
Pola X Musicien / Musician 1999
NFL on FOX Himself - Oakland Raiders Offensive Coordinator, Himself - Philadelphia Eagles Offensive Line Coach 1994
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Philadelphia Eagles Offensive Line Coach, Himself - Oakland Raiders Offensive Coordinator 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Other Music Self 2020
Animals. Narrator 2016
Apocalypse: A Bill Callahan Tour Film Self 2012
Pola X Musicien / Musician 1999
NFL on FOX Himself - Oakland Raiders Offensive Coordinator, Himself - Philadelphia Eagles Offensive Line Coach 1994
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Philadelphia Eagles Offensive Line Coach, Himself - Oakland Raiders Offensive Coordinator 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙