Bill Dixon

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

William Robert Dixon

Born

Monday, 05 October 1925

Died

Wednesday, 16 June 2010

Actor Filmography

Foxy & Co. Decapitated Zombie 2014
Imagine the Sound Himself / Self 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Foxy & Co. Decapitated Zombie 2014
Imagine the Sound Himself / Self 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙