Bill Forchion

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

William Dandridge Pickett Forchion

Born

Thursday, 25 August 1966

Actor Filmography

Father of the Year Guard 2018
The Bronx Is Burning Elston Howard 2007
The Polar Express Acrobatic Elf 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Father of the Year Guard 2018
The Bronx Is Burning Elston Howard 2007
The Polar Express Acrobatic Elf 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙