Bill Lancaster

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

William Henry Lancaster

Born

Monday, 17 November 1947

Died

Saturday, 04 January 1997

Actor Filmography

The Midnight Man Arthur King 1974
Moses the Lawgiver Young Moses 1974
The Big Valley Second Boy 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Midnight Man Arthur King 1974
Moses the Lawgiver Young Moses 1974
The Big Valley Second Boy 1965

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙