Bill Pope

IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

William Homer Pope

Born

Thursday, 19 June 1952

2014EmmyOutstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙