Bill Rosier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

William Eugene Rosier

Born

Saturday, 03 August 1946

Died

Friday, 28 June 2013

Actor Filmography

Seven Days Confederate Soldier #2 1998
Detour Man in Log Cabin 1998
Krippendorf's Tribe TV Store Customer #1 1998
Playing God Jerry 1997
When Time Expires Bartender 1997
Profiler Male Patron 1996
Paper Dragons Thug #1 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Seven Days Confederate Soldier #2 1998
Detour Man in Log Cabin 1998
Krippendorf's Tribe TV Store Customer #1 1998
Playing God Jerry 1997
When Time Expires Bartender 1997
Profiler Male Patron 1996
Paper Dragons Thug #1 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙