Bill Steinkellner

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

William Edward Steinkellner

Born

Saturday, 05 February 1949

Actor Filmography

Cheers Himself 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cheers Himself 1982

Producer Filmography

1992 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
1991 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Won
1991 Emmy Outstanding Informational Special Nominated
1990 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
1989 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙