Bill Switzer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

William Ashton Switzer

Born

Wednesday, 28 March 1984

Actor Filmography

Silverwing Shade / Haglund Pigeon (voice), Shade / Haglund Pigeon / Haglund Pigeon (voice) 2003
Cheats Garret 2002
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Sai Argyle 2002
The Dead Zone Doug Hirsh 2002
MythQuest Philthy 2001
X-Men: Evolution Cannonball / Samuel Guthrie, Cannonball / Sam Guthrie, (voice) 2000
Mr. Rice's Secret Owen / Owen Walters 2000
Scorn David 2000
The Dinosaur Hunter Daniel Creath 2000
Rainbow Fish Stingo 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Silverwing Shade / Haglund Pigeon (voice), Shade / Haglund Pigeon / Haglund Pigeon (voice) 2003
Cheats Garret 2002
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Sai Argyle 2002
The Dead Zone Doug Hirsh 2002
MythQuest Philthy 2001
X-Men: Evolution Cannonball / Samuel Guthrie, Cannonball / Sam Guthrie, (voice) 2000
Mr. Rice's Secret Owen / Owen Walters 2000
Scorn David 2000
The Dinosaur Hunter Daniel Creath 2000
Rainbow Fish Stingo 2000
Sabrina, the Animated Series Harvey Kinkle / Harvey Kinkle (voice), Harvey Kinkle 1999
Zoids Jamie Hemeros 1999
Mama, Do You Love Me? Sam / Rascal 1999
First Wave Nick Patterson 1998
Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins Presley Carnovan 1998
Eerie, Indiana: The Other Dimension Mitchell Taylor 1998
Cold Squad Stewart 1998
When Danger Follows You Home Andrew Werden 1997
The Wonderful World of Disney Kenny Witkowski 1997
Mummies Alive! Presley Carnovan / Pressley (voice), Elaine Setter / Presley Carnovan / Pressley (voice), Pressley (voice), Prince Rapses / Presley Carnovan / Pressley (voice) 1997
Extreme Dinosaurs Additional Voices 1997
A Call to Remember Sandy Halper 1997
The Right Connections Gary Fleming 1997
Dead Man's Gun JoJo 1997
The Adventures of Shirley Holmes Matt 1997
The Sentinel Edward Lazar 1996
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Hathaway Noah 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙