Blair Tefkin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Blair Ashley Tefkin

Born

Wednesday, 09 December 1959

Actress Filmography

Greenberg Megan - Beller's Party 2010
The Anniversary Party Astrid 2001
Profiler Kathy 1996
S.F.W. Allison Ash 1994
State of Emergency M.I.C.N. Dispatcher 1994
Dream Lover Cheryl 1993
Inside Monkey Zetterland Brent's Assistant 1992
Love Is Like That Saleswoman 1992
Get a Life Charleen 1990
His & Hers Debbie 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Greenberg Megan - Beller's Party 2010
The Anniversary Party Astrid 2001
Profiler Kathy 1996
S.F.W. Allison Ash 1994
State of Emergency M.I.C.N. Dispatcher 1994
Dream Lover Cheryl 1993
Inside Monkey Zetterland Brent's Assistant 1992
Love Is Like That Saleswoman 1992
Get a Life Charleen 1990
His & Hers Debbie 1990
Wedding Band Susan Hayworth 1990
A Sinful Life Baby 1989
Fright Night Part 2 Bernice 1988
Three For The Road Missy 1987
V Robin Maxwell, Robin Maxwell (credit only) 1984
V: The Final Battle Robin Maxwell 1984
V Robin Maxwell 1983
Fast Times At Ridgemont High Pat Bernardo (as Blair Ashleigh) 1982
ABC Afterschool Specials Nancy age 16 and 22 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙