Blake Gibbons

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Blake Gibbons is an American actor with a recurring role as Coleman on the long running Daytime television serial General Hospital.

Blake Gibbons is an American actor with a recurring role as Coleman on the long running Daytime television serial General Hospital.

Birth Name

Blake James Gibbons

Born

Wednesday, 21 June 1961

Actor Filmography

Interrogation Romer 2020
Good Girls Salesman 2018
Secrets and Lies Billy, the Bail Bondsman 2015
Bad Judge Paul 2014
Murder in the First Bartender 2014
The Defenders Mr. Wyatt 2010
Chase Terry 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Rory 2010
Fake It Til You Make It Greg 2010
Modern Family Construction Worker 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Interrogation Romer 2020
Good Girls Salesman 2018
Secrets and Lies Billy, the Bail Bondsman 2015
Bad Judge Paul 2014
Murder in the First Bartender 2014
The Defenders Mr. Wyatt 2010
Chase Terry 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Rory 2010
Fake It Til You Make It Greg 2010
Modern Family Construction Worker 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Fallon 2009
Castle Billy Grimm 2009
The Mentalist Keith Gulbrand 2008
Prairie Fever Charlie 2008
Raines Marcus 2007
Love's Abiding Joy Joe Paxson 2005
Dexter Clemson Galt 2006
A.I. Assault Rork 2006
Criminal Minds Adam Dawson 2005
Supernatural Sonny 2005
Medium Laurence Raymond 2005
The Legend of Butch & Sundance Durango 2004
CSI: NY Darren Gorland 2004
Wake Raymond Riven 2003
Las Vegas Johnny Hale 2003
The O.C. Ron 2003
Without Rhyme or Reason Mike 2003
Hollywood Homicide Repo Guy 2003
CSI: Miami Rick Miller, Contractor 2002
Kate Brasher Tommy 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Doyle Mars 2000
Kiss Toledo Goodbye Roger Pine 1999
Charmed Gil 1998
Martial Law Wes Cooper 1998
Very Bad Things Suit 1998
Any Day Now Ian Johansen 1998
Evasive Action Officer Ralph Kantor 1998
Street Corner Justice Man in Bar 1996
The Pretender Capt. Robert Saunders 1996
The Big Easy Dominic 1996
Arli$$ Jimmy Greenbriar 1996
Pacific Blue Chuck 1996
Baywatch Nights Del Starkey 1995
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman Drew 1993
Elvis Bill Black 1990
Dragnet Steve Brown 1989
Baywatch Riley Ferguson, Bobby Kramer 1989
Moonstalker Bernie 1989
Seinfeld Lyle 1989
Hollywood Boulevard II Murray 1989
Paradise Ned 1988
Lethal Pursuit Craig 1988
The Golden Girls Elvis Impersonator 1985
Murder, She Wrote Sheriff Clyde Benson, Garth 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙