Blake Griffin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Blake Austin Griffin

Born

Thursday, 16 March 1989

Actor Filmography

The Mitchells vs the Machines PAL MAX Prime / PAL Max Prime (voice) 2021
The Comedy Central Roast of Alec Baldwin Self - Roaster / Self 2019
Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
Kidding Self 2018
Complex x Fuse Self 2017
Double Dutchess: Seeing Double Himself (segment "L.A.LOVE") 2017
The Female Brain Greg 2017
Joe Mande's Award-Winning Comedy Special Himself 2017
The 5th Quarter Cliff Cliff Adele, Sheldon King 2016
Red Nose Day Himself 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mitchells vs the Machines PAL MAX Prime / PAL Max Prime (voice) 2021
The Comedy Central Roast of Alec Baldwin Self - Roaster / Self 2019
Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
Kidding Self 2018
Complex x Fuse Self 2017
Double Dutchess: Seeing Double Himself (segment "L.A.LOVE") 2017
The Female Brain Greg 2017
Joe Mande's Award-Winning Comedy Special Himself 2017
The 5th Quarter Cliff Cliff Adele, Sheldon King 2016
Red Nose Day Himself 2016
Baby Talk Himself 2015
The Chris Gethard Show Himself 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Himself 2015
Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self, Self - Random Object Shootout 2014
Totally Clevver Himself 2014
Broad City Self 2014
The Book Club Sensei 2012
The Eric Andre Show Self 2012
Conan Himself - Guest, Himself - Guest (also archive footage) 2010
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Himself 2009
90210 Ronnie 2008
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Guest 2003
NBA on YES Self 2002
The NBA on TNT Self - Los Angeles Clippers, Self 1988
NBA on ESPN Self 1982
Sesame Street Self 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙