Blutch

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Christian Hincker

Born

Wednesday, 27 December 1967

Actor Filmography

Bécassine! Le père de Bécassine 2018
Saint Amour Le gars stand Alsace 2016
The Sweet Escape Bastien 2015
The Blue Room Le psychologue 2014
Jacky in the Kingdom of Women Le fiancé / Le père du fiancé de Corune 2014
Mammuth L'employé de la caisse de retraite 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bécassine! Le père de Bécassine 2018
Saint Amour Le gars stand Alsace 2016
The Sweet Escape Bastien 2015
The Blue Room Le psychologue 2014
Jacky in the Kingdom of Women Le fiancé / Le père du fiancé de Corune 2014
Mammuth L'employé de la caisse de retraite 2010

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙