Bo Barrett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Bo Dashiel Keith Barrett

Born

Sunday, 10 February 1985

Actor Filmography

The Rookie Paul 2018
S.W.A.T. Hopkins 2017
Grace and Frankie Cool Guy 2015
Wrong Clerk 2012
Last Man Standing Young Guy 2011
2 Broke Girls Ken 2011
The New Republic Andrew 2011
Shameless Kel 2011
We Are the Mods Obie 2010
Parenthood Cory's Friend #1 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Rookie Paul 2018
S.W.A.T. Hopkins 2017
Grace and Frankie Cool Guy 2015
Wrong Clerk 2012
Last Man Standing Young Guy 2011
2 Broke Girls Ken 2011
The New Republic Andrew 2011
Shameless Kel 2011
We Are the Mods Obie 2010
Parenthood Cory's Friend #1 2010
Glee Assistant Manager 2009
Sex Ed Reggie 2009
Quench Derik 2007
Loveless in Los Angeles Nerd at Party #4 2007
Marie Antoinette Page 2006
How I Met Your Mother Guy #2 2005
Boston Public Ben Redmon 2000
Gilmore Girls Cashier 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙