Bob Harks

IVA Star Rating : 78

Discover

Birth Name

Robert Joseph Harks

Born

Tuesday, 20 September 1927

Died

Wednesday, 08 December 2010

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙