Bob Illes

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
30

Birth Name

Robert Paul Illes

Born

Monday, 17 May 1948

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self (as Robert Illes) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self (as Robert Illes) 2014

Producer Filmography

1978 Emmy Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series Won
1978 Emmy Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series Nominated
1976 Emmy Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Special Nominated
1974 Emmy Best Writing in Comedy-Variety, Variety or Music Won
  • 1
1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙