Bob Maloubier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Robert Maloubier

Born

Friday, 02 February 1923

Died

Monday, 20 April 2015

Actor Filmography

Film socialisme Self - French secret agent (segment "Des choses comme ça") / Personne de la vraie vie 2010
Timewatch Self - former Special Operations Executive agent 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Film socialisme Self - French secret agent (segment "Des choses comme ça") / Personne de la vraie vie 2010
Timewatch Self - former Special Operations Executive agent 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙