Bob Mitchell

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Robert Junior Mitchell

Born

Saturday, 27 April 1918

Died

Tuesday, 13 October 1992

Actor Filmography

The Twilight Zone Albert W. Hicks 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Twilight Zone Albert W. Hicks 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙