Bob Westmoreland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Robert A. Westmoreland

Born

Friday, 30 August 1935

Died

Tuesday, 06 October 2009

Actor Filmography

Inside Moves Security Guard 1980
The Island Charter Boat Captain 1980
Ravagers Hank 1979
Close Encounters of the Third Kind Load Dispatcher 1977
Stay Hungry Fred Kroop 1976
Train Ride to Hollywood Referee 1975
Korg: 70,000 B.C. Clan Leader 1974
Molly and Lawless John Telegraph Operator 1973
The F.B.I. 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inside Moves Security Guard 1980
The Island Charter Boat Captain 1980
Ravagers Hank 1979
Close Encounters of the Third Kind Load Dispatcher 1977
Stay Hungry Fred Kroop 1976
Train Ride to Hollywood Referee 1975
Korg: 70,000 B.C. Clan Leader 1974
Molly and Lawless John Telegraph Operator 1973
The F.B.I. 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙