Bobbie Arnstein

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Roberta Arnstein

Born

Thursday, 02 May 1940

Died

Monday, 20 January 1975

Acting Filmography

Hugh Hefner: Playboy, Activist And Rebel Herself (archive footage) 2009
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Hugh Hefner: Playboy, Activist And Rebel Herself (archive footage) 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙