Bobbie Eakes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Bobbie Diane Eakes

Born

Tuesday, 25 July 1961

Actress Filmography

The Bellmen Catherine 2020
LIVE Magazine TV Self - Host, Self 2018
Tainted Dreams Courtney Parish 2016
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Southern Baptist Sissies Mark's Mother 2013
Soap Life Herself 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Who is Billie Mackenzie? Mrs. Mackenzie 2011
A Christmas Wedding Tail Hillary 2011
Fumbling Thru the Pieces Janice 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Bellmen Catherine 2020
LIVE Magazine TV Self - Host, Self 2018
Tainted Dreams Courtney Parish 2016
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Southern Baptist Sissies Mark's Mother 2013
Soap Life Herself 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Who is Billie Mackenzie? Mrs. Mackenzie 2011
A Christmas Wedding Tail Hillary 2011
Fumbling Thru the Pieces Janice 2011
Choosing Matthias Kay 2009
Sordid Lives: The Series Daniella 2008
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Hope & Faith Herself 2003
Charlie's War Caroline Lewis 2003
Doc Molly Campbell 2001
The Division Ms. Emberly 2001
JAG Annabel Hart 1995
Land's End Stephanie Wade 1995
A Gift from Heaven 1995
The Wonder Years Bookstore Clerk 1988
Jake and the Fatman April Blue 1987
Full House Diane 1987
Werewolf Margaret 1987
21 Jump Street Bobbie 1987
Matlock Joanne Leigh 1986
Cheers Laurie 1982
Falcon Crest Dating Girl 1981
American Bandstand Herself 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙